145

    2. division, Pulje 2

    Alle
    Hjemme
    Ude
    #
    Klub
    Kp
    V
    U
    T
    M+
    M-
    +/-
    Pt
    1
    14
    9
    1
    4
    37
    24
    13
    28
    2
    14
    5
    6
    3
    18
    16
    2
    21
    3
    Greve
    t t u t v
    14
    5
    5
    4
    16
    14
    2
    20
    4
    14
    5
    4
    5
    15
    15
    0
    19
    5
    14
    5
    2
    7
    17
    25
    -8
    17
    6
    14
    4
    3
    7
    24
    27
    -3
    15
    7
    14
    7
    4
    3
    26
    20
    6
    13
    8
    14
    2
    3
    9
    14
    26
    -12
    9
    Nr. 1 til 4 er kvalificeret til oprykningspil, mens nr. 5 til 8 er kvalificeret til kvalifikationsspil.
    Kolding IF
    Dalum
    Greve
    Marienlyst
    Næsby
    FC Sydvest
    Middelfart
    FC Svendborg
    1 Kolding IF 1–1
    2 Dalum 0–1
    3 Greve 1–3 0–1 1–0 0–0 3–0 1–3 1–1
    4 Marienlyst 0–0
    5 Næsby 1–4
    6 FC Sydvest 0–1
    7 Middelfart 3–1
    8 FC Svendborg 1–1
    Runde 1
    6 aug 2016
    - 15:00
    FC Svendborg
    1 1
    Greve
    Runde 2
    14 aug 2016
    - 13:00
    Greve
    1 3
    Middelfart
    Runde 3
    20 aug 2016
    - 15:00
    Næsby
    1 4
    Greve
    Runde 4
    28 aug 2016
    - 13:00
    Greve
    1 0
    Marienlyst
    Runde 5
    4 sep 2016
    - 13:00
    Greve
    3 0
    FC Sydvest
    Runde 6
    10 sep 2016
    - 17:00
    Kolding IF
    1 1
    Greve
    Runde 7
    17 sep 2016
    - 14:00
    Dalum
    0 1
    Greve
    Runde 8
    25 sep 2016
    - 13:00
    Greve
    0 0
    Næsby
    Runde 9
    2 okt 2016
    - 14:00
    Greve
    1 1
    FC Svendborg
    Runde 10
    8 okt 2016
    - 14:00
    Middelfart
    3 1
    Greve
    Runde 11
    16 okt 2016
    - 13:00
    Greve
    1 3
    Kolding IF
    Runde 12
    22 okt 2016
    - 14:00
    Marienlyst
    0 0
    Greve
    Runde 13
    29 okt 2016
    - 14:00
    Greve
    0 1
    Dalum
    Runde 14
    5 nov 2016
    - 14:00
    FC Sydvest
    0 1
    Greve